Torneos

Torneo Ricardo Lipatin

Fase regular PJ PG PP PT
Blue Star 7 7 0 21
Urunday 6 5 1 17
CAUA 6 4 2 16
Reducto 7 2 5 16
Cordón 6 4 2 14
D. de Maroñas 6 2 4 14
Náutico 6 1 5 13
Naga 6 1 5 13
Domingo Savio 6 2 4 12

Actualización 23/9 9:00

Fecha 1
Reducto
58 - 73 Náutico
Cordón 71 - 77 Blue Star
Naga 57 - 86 Urunday
Dgo. Savio 66 - 65 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 2
D. de Maroñas 56 - 51 Naga
Urunday 95 - 67 Cordón
Blue Star 68 - 56 Reducto
Náutico 85 - 99 CAUA
Fecha 3
Naga 48 - 50 Reducto
Dgo. Savio 73 - 82 CAUA
D. de Maroñas 60 - 58 Náutico
Urunday 77 - 80 Blue Star
Fecha 4
Blue Star
107 - 67 D. de Maroñas
Náutico 88 - 91 Dgo. Savio
CAUA 74 - 69 Naga
Reducto 57 - 62 Cordón
Fecha 5
Urunday 20 - 0 Dgo. Savio
Blue Star 94 - 55 Naga
Náutico 56 - 69 Cordón
CAUA 91 - 60 Reducto
Fecha 6
CAUA 52 - 64 Blue Star
Reducto 88 - 95 Urunday
Cordón 70 - 58 D. de Maroñas
Naga 77 - 64 Dgo. Savio
Fecha 7
Dgo. Savio 62 - 69 Cordón
D. de Maroñas 47 - 53 Reducto
Urunday 86 - 78 CAUA
Blue Star 90 - 71 Náutico
Fecha 8
Náutico 0 - 0 Urunday
CAUA 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Reducto 0 - 0 Dgo. Savio
Cordón 0 - 0 Naga
Fecha 9
Cordón 0 - 0 CAUA
Naga 0 - 0 Náutico
Dgo. Savio 0 - 0 Blue Star
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Urunday

Torneo Arturo Larriera

Fase regular PJ PG PP PT
Urunday 7 7 0 21
San Telmo 7 6 1 20
Trouville 7 5 2 19
Miramar 7 3 4 17
D. de Maroñas 7 4 3 16
Auriblanco 7 2 5 16
Aguada 7 1 6 15
Sporting Club 7 0 7 14

Actualización 23/9 09:00

Fecha 1
Trouville 58 - 73 San Telmo
Miramar 72 - 44 Sporting Club
Aguada 63 - 75 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 66 - 83 Urunday
Fecha 2
Miramar 79 - 43 Aguada
Urunday 84 - 61 Auriblanco
Sporting Club 49 - 92 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 54 - 63 Trouville
Fecha 3
Auriblanco 63 - 26 Sporting Club
San Telmo 81 - 74 D. de Maroñas
Aguada 56 - 78 Urunday
Trouville 82 - 59 Miramar
Fecha 4
Auriblanco 61 - 65 Trouville
San Telmo 79 - 84 Urunday
D. de Maroñas 72 - 69 Miramar
Sporting Club 57 - 69 Aguada
Fecha 5
Urunday 88 - 84 Miramar
Aguada 59 - 66 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 71 - 50 Sporting Club
San Telmo 82 - 68 Auriblanco
Fecha 6
Miramar 63 - 75 San Telmo
Aguada 53 - 61 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 71 - 63 Auriblanco
Sporting Club 45 - 83 Urunday
Fecha 7
Sporting Club 53 - 66 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 77 - 80 Miramar
Urunday 82 - 63 Trouville
San Telmo 96 - 88 Aguada
Fecha 8
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
Sporting Club 0 - 0 Miramar
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Aguada
Urunday 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 9
Aguada 0 - 0 Miramar
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Urunday
San Telmo 0 - 0 Sporting Club
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 10
Sporting Club 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 San Telmo
Urunday 0 - 0 Aguada
Miramar 0 - 0 Trouville
Fecha 11
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Urunday 0 - 0 San Telmo
Miramar 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Aguada 0 - 0 Sporting Club
Fecha 12
Miramar 0 - 0 Urunday
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Aguada
Sporting Club 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 12
San Telmo 0 - 0 Miramar
Trouville 0 - 0 Aguada
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Urunday 0 - 0 Sporting Club
Fecha 14
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Sporting Club
Miramar 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Trouville 0 - 0 Urunday
Aguada 0 - 0 San Telmo

Torneo 100 Años Club Atlético Aguada

Fase regular PJ PG PP PT
25 de Agosto 7 7 0 21
Aguada 7 6 1 20
Malvín 7 5 2 19
Miramar 7 4 3 18
El Faro 7 4 3 18
Goes 7 3 4 17
D. de Maroñas 7 2 5 16
Sporting Club 7 0 7 14
Trouville 7 3 4 13
Auriblanco 7 1 6 13

Actualización 23/9 09:00

GOLEADORES
  Nombre Apellido Equipo Total
1 Alejandro Francia Aguada 133
2 Friddi Hammer 25 Agosto 129
3 Darío Agarbado Trouville 118
4 Fabián Pérez Malvín 112
5 Daniel Osimani 25 Agosto 106
6 Marcelo Cortés El Faro 105
7 Leonardo Barthou SCU 103
8 Carlos Bucarey D.Maroñas 99
9 Eduardo Jaureguiberry Trouville 94
10 Edgardo Ottati Malvín 90
TRIPLES
  Nombre Apellido Equipo Total
1 Diego Reyes Auriblanco 16
2 Gabriel Szterman 25 Agosto 15
3 Carlos Curbelo Miramar 13
4 Alejandro Francia Aguada 9
5 Marcelo Cortés El Faro 9
6 Eduardo Jaureguiberry Trouville 9
7 Carlos Bucarey D.Maroñas 7
8 Edgardo Ottati Malvín 6
9 Gabriel Machado Miramar 5
10 Alberto Pintos SCU 5
DOBLES
  Nombre Apellido Equipo Total
1 Friddi Hammer 25 Agosto 50
2 Darío Agarbado Trouville 46
3 Daniel Osimani 25 Agosto 42
4 Fabián Pérez Malvín 37
5 Alejandro Francia Aguada 36
6 Gustavo Guerrero El Faro 36
7 Carlos Bucarey D.Maroñas 34
8 Leonardo Barthou SCU 33
9 Marcelo Cortés El Faro 32
10 Edgardo Ottati Malvín 30
LIBRES
  Nombre Apellido Equipo Total
1 Fabián Pérez Malvín 35
2 Alejandro Francia Aguada 34
3 Danilo Gómez Miramar 33
4 Leonardo Barthou SCU 31
5 Friddi Hammer 25 Agosto 29
6 Eduardo Jaureguiberry Trouville 27
7 Darío Agarbado Trouville 26
8 Daniel Osimani 25 Agosto 22
9 Germán Fernández Trouville 21
10 Fernando Mesner Goes 21
FALTAS
  Nombre Apellido Equipo Total
1 Gustavo Garelli Malvín 21
2 Carlos Meira Auriblanco 20
3 Darío Agarbado Trouville 19
4 Martín Cortés El Faro 19
5 Carlos Bucarey D.Maroñas 18
6 Germán Fernández Trouville 18
7 Pablo Vincent Goes 18
8 Alvaro Kosec El Faro 18
9 Daniel Osimani 25 Agosto 17
10 Marcelo Cortés El Faro 16
Fecha 1
D. de Maroñas 52 - 53 Goes
25 de Agosto 71 - 64 D. Sporting
Auriblanco 58 - 61 El Faro
Aguada 75 - 64 Malvín
Miramar 66 - 64 Trouville
Fecha 2
Malvín 75 - 82 25 de Agosto
El Faro 64 - 58 D. de Maroñas
Goes 55 - 54 D. Sporting
Trouville 65 - 51 Auriblanco
Miramar 70 - 41 Aguada
Fecha 3
D. Sporting 57 - 65 El Faro
D. de Maroñas 55 - 68 Malvín
Trouville 65 - 66 25 de Agosto
Miramar 67 - 49 Auriblanco
Aguada 80 - 64 Goes
Fecha 4
D. Sporting 56 - 75 Malvín
Trouville 57 - 69 D. de Maroñas
Aguada 91 - 49 Auriblanco
Goes 64 - 55 El Faro
25 de Agosto 66 - 53 Miramar
Fecha 5
D. Sporting 54 - 58 Auriblanco
El Faro 64 - 81 Aguada
25 de Agosto 92 - 65 D. de Maroñas
Malvín 59 - 52 Miramar
Goes 60 - 61 Trouville
Fecha 6
D. de Maroñas 64 - 79 Aguada
Auriblanco 54 - 74 25 de Agosto
Malvín 57 - 51 Goes
El Faro 52 - 61 Trouville
Miramar 60 - 52 D. Sporting
Fecha 7
Auriblanco 47 - 62 D. de Maroñas
Goes 66 - 74 25 de Agosto
Malvín 67 - 54 Trouville
El Faro 69 - 56 Miramar
D. Sporting 47 - 70 Aguada
Fecha 8
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Malvín
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 El Faro
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Miramar 0 - 0 Goes
Trouville 0 - 0 Aguada
Fecha 9
El Faro 0 - 0 Malvín
Goes 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Miramar
Aguada 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Trouville 0 - 0 D. Sporting

Torneo Miguel Lucchesini

Fase regular PJ PG PP PT
Auriblanco 6 5 1 17
Goes 6 5 1 17
Defensor Sporting 6 2 4 14
América 4 2 3 12
Aquelarre 5 0 5 8

Actualización 23/9 09:00

Fecha 1
Auriblanco 65 - 29 Aquelarre
D. Sporting 38 - 52 Goes
Libre América
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 44 - 53 Goes
América 32 - 36 D. Sporting
Libre Aquelarre
Fecha 3
Auriblanco 58 - 38 América
Aquelarre 26 - 63 Goes
Libre D. Sporting
Fecha 4
Goes 52 - 36 América
D. Sporting 66 - 35 Aquelarre
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 5
Aquelarre 33 - 37 América
D. Sporting 29 - 49 Auriblanco
Libre Goes
Fecha 6
Aquelarre 33 - 77 Auriblanco
Goes 55 - 36 D. Sporting
Libre América
Fecha 7
Goes 48 - 60 Auriblanco
D. Sporting 36 - 42 América
Libre Aquelarre
Fecha 8
América 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Goes 0 - 0 Aquelarre
Libre D. Sporting
Fecha 9
América 0 - 0 Goes
Aquelarre 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 10
América 0 - 0 Aquelarre
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Libre Goes
UVBU
Cádiz 2815, Montevideo - Uruguay
(+598) 2483 2961
Diseño y Programación mdisegni.com