Torneos

Copa ASSIST CARD

Fase regular Súper 30 PJ PG PP PT
BPS 3 3 0 9
Urunday Universitario 3 2 1 8
Reducto 3 2 1 8
Auriblanco 3 2 1 8
Atenas 3 2 1 8
25 de Agosto 3 1 2 7
San Telmo 3 1 2 7
Neptuno 2 2 0 6
Trouville 2 2 0 6
CAUA 3 0 3 6
Olimpia 2 0 2 4
Domingo Savio 3 0 3 4
Náutico 1 0 1 2

Actualización 13/9 12:00 hs.

Fecha 1
BPS 92 - 84 25 de Agosto
CAUA 76 - 101 Urunday U.
Olimpia 65 - 72 San Telmo
Atenas 69 - 63 Auriblanco
Trouville 0 - 0 Náutico
Reducto 48 - 64 Domingo Savio
Libre Neptuno
Fecha 2
25 de Agosto 86 - 94 Trouville
Náutico 64 - 80 BPS
Domingo Savio 0 - 20 Auriblanco
CAUA 69 - 81 Reducto
Atenas 49 - 71 Neptuno
San Telmo 70 - 84 Urunday U.
Libre Olimpia
Fecha 3
25 de Agosto 80 - 76 CAUA
Urunday U. 98 - 100 BPS
San Telmo 64 - 79 Atenas
Auriblanco 75 - 71 Olimpia
Reducto 70 - 74 Trouville
Neptuno 85- 73 Domingo Savio
Libre Náutico
Fecha 4
Troville 0 - 0 Neptuno
Náutico 0 - 0 Reducto
Olimpia 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
BPS 0 - 0 San Telmo
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Atenas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 CAUA
Libre Domingo Savio
Fecha 5
Olimpia 0 - 0 Trouville
Náutico 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Atenas 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Reducto 0 - 0 Urunday U.
CAUA 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
San Telmo 0 - 0 Neptuno
Libre BPS
Fecha 6
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Reducto
Neptuno 0 - 0 BPS
CAUA 0 - 0 Olimpia
San Telmo 0 - 0 Náutico
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Atenas
Libre Urunday U.
Fecha 7
Urunday 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
BPS 0 - 0 CAUA
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
Olimpia 0 - 0 Atenas
Reducto 0 - 0 Neptuno
Náutico 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Libre Trouville
Fecha 8
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Náutico
BPS 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Reducto
CAUA 0 - 0 Neptuno
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
Urunday 0 - 0 Olimpia
Libre Atenas
Fecha 9
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Reducto 0 - 0 BPS
Neptuno 0 - 0 Urunday U.
San Telmo 0 - 0 CAUA
Náutico 0 - 0 Olimpia
Trouville 0 - 0 Atenas
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 10
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Trouville
Neptuno 0 - 0 Náutico
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 San Telmo
Olimpia 0 - 0 BPS
Auribanco 0 - 0 Urunday U.
CAUA 0 - 0 Atenas
Libre Reducto
Fecha 11
Auriblanco 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
BPS 0 - 0 Trouville
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
San Telmo 0 - 0 Reducto
Olimpia 0 - 0 Neptuno
Atenas 0 - 0 Náutico
Libre CAUA
Fecha 12
BPS 0 - 0 Atenas
Trouville 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Náutico 0 - 0 CAUA
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 San Telmo
Reducto 0 - 0 Olimpia
Neptuno 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Libre 25 de Agosto
Fecha 13
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Neptuno
Auriblanco 0 - 0 BPS
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Náutico
Trouville 0 - 0 CAUA
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Olimpia
Atenas 0 - 0 Reducto
Libre San Telmo

Copa Roberto "Chino" Izuibejeres

Fase regular +40 PJ PG PP PT
D. de Maroñas 3 3 0 9
Cordón 3 3 0 9
San Telmo 3 2 1 8
Biguá 3 2 1 8
Urunday Universitario 3 1 2 7
Trouville 3 1 2 7
Auriblanco 3 0 3 6
Atenas 3 0 3 6

Actualización 13/9 12:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Trouville 68 - 63 Auriblanco
San Telmo 98 - 91 Urunday U.
Atenas 48 - 82 D. de Maroñas
Cordón 85 - 81 Biguá
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 76 - 87 San Telmo
Biguá 84 - 75 Atenas
D. de Maroñas 81 - 61 Urunday U.
Trouville 78 -84 Cordón
Fecha 3
San Telmo 88 - 92 D. de Maroñas
Biguá 75 - 66 Trouville
Urunday U. 83 - 60 Atenas
Cordón 73 - 71 Auriblanco
Fecha 4
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Biguá
Atenas 0 - 0 San Telmo
Cordón 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Fecha 5
Trouville 0 - 0 Atenas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Biguá 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
San Telmo 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 6
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Biguá
Atenas 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 7
Biguá 0 - 0 San Telmo
Trouville 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Atenas
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 8
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Trouville
Urunday U. 0 - 0 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Atenas
Biguá 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 9
San Telmo 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Atenas 0 - 0 Biguá
Urunday U. 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Cordón 0 - 0 Trouville
Fecha 10
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 San Telmo
Trouville 0 - 0 Biguá
Atenas 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 11
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Biguá 0 - 0 Auriblanco
San Telmo 0 - 0 Atenas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Cordón
Fecha 12
Atenas 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Urunday U.
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Biguá
Cordón 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 12
Trouville 0 - 0 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Biguá 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Cordón 0 - 0 Atenas
Fecha 14
San Telmo 0 - 0 Biguá
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Trouville
Atenas 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Cordón 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas

Copa Daniel "Paco" Fernández

Fase regular +50 PJ PG PP PT
Aguada 3 3 0 9
Trouville 3 3 0 9
Biguá 3 2 1 8
25 de Agosto 3 2 1 8
D. de Maroñas A 3 2 1 8
Auriblanco 3 2 1 8
Miramar 3 2 1 8
BPS 3 2 1 8
Peñarol 3 0 3 6
El Faro 3 0 3 6
Lagomar 3 0 3 6
D. de Maroñas 3 0 3 6

Actualización 13/9 12:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Trouville 59 - 53 Auriblanco
Peñarol 42 - 62 Biguá
D. de Maroñas 42 - 57 BPS
D. de Maroñas A 74 - 58 Lagomar
25 de Agosto 90 - 75 Miramar
El Faro 64 - 96 Aguada
Fecha 2
BPS 41 - 38 Peñarol
Biguá 71 - 23 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 77 - 61 Lagomar
Miramar 74 - 60 D. de Maroñas A
Aguada 85 - 77 25 de Agosto
Trouville 65 - 61 El Faro
Fecha 3
Peñarol 44 - 54 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 64 - 63 Biguá
BPS 57 - 70 25 de Agosto
Lagomar 52 - 92 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 53 - 77 Aguada
Miramar 70 - 60 El Faro
Fecha 4
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 0 - 0 Miramar
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 BPS
Lagomar 0 - 0 Peñarol
Biguá 0 - 0 Aguada
El Faro 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Fecha 5
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Peñarol
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Trouville
Miramar 0 - 0 Lagomar
Aguada 0 - 0 BPS
El Faro 0 - 0 Biguá
Fecha 6
BPS 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Biguá 0 - 0 Miramar
Lagomar 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Aguada 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Peñarol 0 - 0 El Faro
Fecha 7
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Miramar
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 Trouville
Peñarol 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Biguá 0 - 0 BPS
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Aguada
Lagomar 0 - 0 El Faro
Fecha 8
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Miramar 0 - 0 Peñarol
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Biguá
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Lagomar
Trouville 0 - 0 Aguada
El Faro 0 - 0 BPS
Fecha 9
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Auriblanco
BPS 0 - 0 Trouville
Peñarol 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Lagomar 0 - 0 Biguá
Aguada 0 - 0 Miramar
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 El Faro
Fecha 10
Biguá 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 0 - 0 Peñarol
Miramar 0 - 0 BPS
Aguada 0 - 0 Lagomar
El Faro 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Fecha 11
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 25 de Agosto

Biguá

0 - 0 Trouville
BPS 0 - 0 Lagomar
Miramar 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Peñarol 0 - 0 Aguada
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 El Faro

Copa Sergio Hermida

Fase regular +60 PJ PG PP PT
Trouville 3 2 1 8
Neptuno 2 2 0 6
Biguá 2 2 0 6
Olimpia 3 0 3 6
D. Sporting 2 1 1 5
América 2 0 2 4

Actualización 13/9 12:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Defensor Sporting 48 - 57 Trouville
Neptuno 68 - 42 América
Biguá 56 - 50 Olimpia
Fecha 2
América 41 - 68 Defensor Sporting
Trouville 56 - 64 Biguá
Neptuno 53 - 40 Olimpia
Fecha 3
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Neptuno
Olimpia 55 - 73 Trouville
Biguá 0 - 0 América
Fecha 4
Olimpia 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Trouville 0 - 0 América
Neptuno 0 - 0 Biguá
Fecha 5
Biguá 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Trouville 0 - 0 Neptuno
América 0 - 0 Olimpia
Fecha 6
Trouville 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
América 0 - 0 Neptuno
Olimpia 0 - 0 Biguá
Fecha 7
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 América
Biguá 0 - 0 Trouville
Olimpia 0 - 0 Neptuno
Fecha 8
Neptuno 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Trouville 0 - 0 Olimpia
América 0 - 0 Biguá
Fecha 9
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Olimpia
América 0 - 0 Trouville
Biguá 0 - 0 Neptuno
Fecha 10
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Biguá
Neptuno 0 - 0 Trouville
Olimpia 0 - 0 América
UVBU
Cádiz 2815, Montevideo - Uruguay
(+598) 2483 2961
Diseño y Programación mdisegni.com