Torneos

Copa ASSIST CARD

Fase regular Súper 30 PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo R.S. 1 1 0 3
Urunday Universitario 1 1 0 3
Trouville 1 1 0 3
Crandon 1 1 0 3
D. de Maroñas 1 1 0 3
Olimpia 1 1 0 3
Náutico 1 0 1 2
Auriblanco 1 0 1 2
Atenas 1 0 1 2
CAUA 1 0 1 2
BPS 1 0 1 2
25 de Agosto 1 0 1 2
Domingo Savio 0 0 0 0

Actualización 19/3 14:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Trouville 81 - 64 CAUA
San Telmo 90 - 62 25 de Agosto
Urunday U. 84 - 61 BPS
D. de Maroñas 96 - 89 Auriblanco
Náutico 80 - 83 Olimpia
Crandon 61 - 53 Atenas
Libre Domingo Savio
Fecha 2
CAUA 0 - 0 Náutico
Olimpia 0 - 0 Trouville
Crandon 0 - 0 Auriblanco
San Telmo 0 - 0 Atenas
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
BPS 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Libre Urunday U.
Fecha 3
CAUA 0 - 0 San Telmo
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Trouville
BPS 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Atenas 0 - 0 Náutico
  0 - 0 Crandon
Libre Olimpia
Fecha 4
Náutico 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Olimpia 0 - 0 Atenas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 CAUA
Trouville 0 - 0 BPS
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
Libre Crandon
Fecha 5
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Náutico
Olimpia 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 CAUA
Atenas 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
San Telmo 0 - 0 Crandon
BPS 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Libre Trouville
Fecha 6
CAUA 0 - 0 Atenas
  0 - 0 Trouville
San Telmo 0 - 0 Urunday U.
BPS 0 - 0 Olimpia
Náutico 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Crandon 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Libre 25 de Agosto
Fecha 7
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 CAUA
Trouville 0 - 0 San Telmo
Auriblanco 0 - 0 BPS
Urunday U. 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Atenas 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Olimpia 0 - 0 Crandon
Libre Náutico
Fecha 8
CAUA 0 - 0 Olimpia
Trouville 0 - 0 Crandon
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Atenas
San Telmo 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
BPS 0 - 0 Náutico
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Libre D. de Maroñas
Fecha 9
Crandon 0 - 0 CAUA
Atenas 0 - 0 Trouville
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
BPS 0 - 0 San Telmo
Olimpia 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Náutico 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 10
Crandon 0 - 0 Náutico
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Olimpia
CAUA 0 - 0 BPS
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
San Telmo 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Libre Atenas
Fecha 11
Auriblanco 0 - 0 CAUA
Trouville 0 - 0 Náutico
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Crandon
BPS 0 - 0 Atenas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Olimpia
Libre San Telmo
Fecha 12
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Náutico 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Olimpia 0 - 0 San Telmo
Crandon 0 - 0 BPS
Atenas 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Libre CAUA
Fecha 13
CAUA 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Trouville
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Olimpia
Náutico 0 - 0 San Telmo
Crandon 0 - 0 Urunday U.
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Atenas
Libre BPS

Copa

Fase regular +45 PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo 1 1 0 3
D. de Maroñas A 1 1 0 3
Miramar 1 1 0 3
Náutico 1 1 0 3
Aguada 1 1 0 3
Biguá 1 0 1 2
Auriblanco 1 0 1 2
BPS 1 0 1 2
D. de Maroñas 1 0 1 2
Trouville 1 0 1 2
El Faro 0 0 0 0
La Celeste 0 0 0 0

Actualización 22/3 14:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Aguada 68 - 66 Biguá
La Celeste 0 - 0 El Faro
Miramar 66 - 50 BPS
Náutico 70 - 58 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 32 - 65 D. de Maroñas A
San Telmo 90 - 48 Trouville
Fecha 2
BPS 0 - 0 La Celeste
El Faro 0 - 0 Miramar
Biguá 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 Náutico
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Aguada 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 3
La Celeste 0 - 0 Náutico
Biguá 0 - 0 El Faro
BPS 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Aguada
Miramar 0 - 0 Trouville
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 4
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Miramar
Aguada 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Náutico 0 - 0 BPS
Auriblanco 0 - 0 La Celeste
El Faro 0 - 0 Trouville
San Telmo 0 - 0 Biguá
Fecha 5
Miramar 0 - 0 Náutico
Biguá 0 - 0 La Celeste
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Trouville 0 - 0 BPS
San Telmo 0 - 0 El Faro
Fecha 6
BPS 0 - 0 Biguá
Aguada 0 - 0 Miramar
El Faro 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 0 - 0 Náutico
La Celeste 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 7
Miramar 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Náutico 0 - 0 Aguada
La Celeste 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 0 - 0 BPS
Biguá 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 8
Biguá 0 - 0 Náutico
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 La Celeste
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 El Faro
Miramar 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Aguada 0 - 0 Trouville
San Telmo 0 - 0 BPS
Fecha 9
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Biguá
BPS 0 - 0 Aguada
La Celeste 0 - 0 Miramar
Auriblanco 0 - 0 El Faro
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Náutico 0 - 0 San Telmo
Fecha 10
El Faro 0 - 0 Náutico
Biguá 0 - 0 Miramar
Aguada 0 - 0 La Celeste
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 BPS
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
San Telmo 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 11
Náutico 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 0 - 0 Aguada
BPS 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 Biguá
La Celeste 0 - 0 Trouville
Miramar 0 - 0 San Telmo

Copa

Fase regular +55 PJ PG PP PT
Trouville 1 1 0 3
Peñarol 1 1 0 3
Aguada 1 1 0 3
Auriblanco 1 1 0 3
Biguá Azul 1 1 0 3
Biguá Rojo 1 0 1 2
D. de Maroñas 1 0 1 2
El Faro 1 0 1 2
Lagomar 1 0 1 2
Defensor Sporting 1 0 1 2

Actualización 22/3 14:00 hs.

Fecha 1
Trouville 89 - 52 D. Sporting
Aguada 72 - 56 El Faro
Biguá Azul 52 - 48 Biguá Rojo
Peñarol 71 - 44 Lagomar
D. de Maroñas 50 - 61 Auriblanco
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Peñarol
D. Sporting 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
Lagomar 0 - 0 Aguada
Biguá Rojo 0 - 0 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 El Faro
Fecha 3
El Faro 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Aguada 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Lagomar 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
Peñarol 0 - 0 Biguá Rojo
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 4
Biguá Rojo 0 - 0 Lagomar
El Faro 0 - 0 Peñarol
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Aguada
Trouville 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
D. Sporting 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 5
Lagomar 0 - 0 Trouville
El Faro 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Biguá Rojo 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Peñarol 0 - 0 Aguada
Biguá Azul 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 6
D. Sporting 0 - 0 Peñarol
El Faro 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Lagomar
Aguada 0 - 0 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Biguá Rojo
Fecha 7
Lagomar 0 - 0 El Faro
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. Sporting 0 - 0 Biguá Rojo
Aguada 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Peñarol
Fecha 8
El Faro 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. Sporting
Aguada 0 - 0 Biguá Rojo
Peñarol 0 - 0 Biguá Azul
Lagomar 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 9
Biguá Rojo 0 - 0 El Faro
Biguá Azul 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. Sporting 0 - 0 Lagomar
Trouville 0 - 0 Peñarol
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Aguada
UVBU
Cádiz 2815, Montevideo - Uruguay
(+598) 2483 2961
Diseño y Programación mdisegni.com